Suzie Carina

Suzie Carina
No data.
Also known as
Cleo, Susi Carina, Susie, Suzie, Suzie K, Suzy Carina, Zuzana
Birthday
November 28, 1983 (38 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Brno, Czech Republic
Years active
2001-2017 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Suzie Carina movies