Susy Gala

Susy Gala
No data.
Also known as
Suzy Gala, Susi Gala
Birthday
November 11, 1993 (27 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Barcelona, Spain
Years active
2011-2019 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Spanish
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Flower pattern from right belly to right shoulder blade; Garter around left upper leg (later); "Kamy" on left upper breast (later); "Vuela con tus propias alas" on left stomach below tit (later); "Love" inside right wrist (later); Outside left lower leg (later); Right ringfinger
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Susy Gala movies