Sunny

Sunny
No data.
Also known as
Suny, Sunny, Sunshine Lane
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Georgia, USA
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
152cm (4 ft 11 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
navel
Tattoos
none
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Sunny movies