Summer Storm

Summer Storm
No data.
Also known as
Summer Sterling, Summer Storm
Birthday
April 23, 1974 (47 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Medford, Oregon
Years active
2000-2012 (Started around 26 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Nipples; Tongue
Tattoos
Two cherries left shoulder; Two cherries right shoulder; Tribal small of back; Tribals on left and right bikini lines; Script "Shawn" right buttock, "Memory of Mary" right ankle
2001
Adventures of Asshole Andy Armageddon 4 (Armageddon Entertainment)
Adventures of Asshole Andy Armageddon 5 (Armageddon Entertainment)
Anal Angels 2: In High Heels (Elegant Angel)
Anal Inspection Service 4 (Ultra Image Productions)
Bad Habits (Sin City)
Blow Bang 9 (Armageddon Entertainment)
Carnal Manor (Sin City)
Charlie's Devils 2: The Next Position (Lipstik Video)
Chrissy the Campus Slut (Heatwave)
Cock Smokers 26 (Extreme Associates)
Confessions Of A Tiki Girl (K-Beech Video)
Deep Oral Ladies 12 (Annäka)
Devil Girl 1 (Legend Video)
Dirty Talkin' Blowjobs (Volcanic)
Eat At the Pussy Cafe 5 (Ultra Image Productions)
Forbidden Lust (Adam & Eve)
Fuckumentary 3 (Armageddon Entertainment)
Gape Keepers (Zane Entertainment Group)
Girl's Affair 55 (Fat Dog)
Girl's Affair 58 (Fat Dog)
Girls Home Alone 14 (Wildlife)
Handjobs 8 (Wildlife)
Head Over Heels 6 (Odyssey)
Heavenly Bodies (Wildlife)
Heist 1 (Legend Video)
Hot Bods And Tail Pipe 19 (Celestial)
Immature Encounters 3 (CDI Home Video)
Itty Bitty Titty Wet T-shirt Contest (Filmco Releasing)
Miss Orgasma (K-Beech Video)
Oral Adventures of Craven Moorehead 5 (Celestial)
Oral Sensations 6 (PVX)
Runaway Butts 2 (Evil Angel)
Screw My Husband Please 1 (Wildlife)
Sex Across America 6 (Fallen Angel)
Shut Up and Blow Me 26 (All Good Video)
Shut Up and Blow Me 27 (All Good Video)
Strapped 4 (Devil's Film)
Think Pink (VCA)
This Cunt's For You (Legend Video)
Try-a-teen 1 (Visual Images)
University Coeds Oral Exams 5 (Dane Productions)
Virgin Stories 15 (Dane Productions)
Wet Cotton Panties 18 (CDI Home Video)
Whack Attack 10 (Extreme Associates)
YA 22 (JM Productions)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Summer Storm movies

Summer Storm

Summer Storm
No data.
Also known as
Summer Sterling, Summer Storm
Birthday
April 23, 1974 (47 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Medford, Oregon
Years active
2000-2012 (Started around 26 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Nipples; Tongue
Tattoos
Two cherries left shoulder; Two cherries right shoulder; Tribal small of back; Tribals on left and right bikini lines; Script "Shawn" right buttock, "Memory of Mary" right ankle
2001
Adventures of Asshole Andy Armageddon 4 (Armageddon Entertainment)
Adventures of Asshole Andy Armageddon 5 (Armageddon Entertainment)
Anal Angels 2: In High Heels (Elegant Angel)
Anal Inspection Service 4 (Ultra Image Productions)
Bad Habits (Sin City)
Blow Bang 9 (Armageddon Entertainment)
Carnal Manor (Sin City)
Charlie's Devils 2: The Next Position (Lipstik Video)
Chrissy the Campus Slut (Heatwave)
Cock Smokers 26 (Extreme Associates)
Confessions Of A Tiki Girl (K-Beech Video)
Deep Oral Ladies 12 (Annäka)
Devil Girl 1 (Legend Video)
Dirty Talkin' Blowjobs (Volcanic)
Eat At the Pussy Cafe 5 (Ultra Image Productions)
Forbidden Lust (Adam & Eve)
Fuckumentary 3 (Armageddon Entertainment)
Gape Keepers (Zane Entertainment Group)
Girl's Affair 55 (Fat Dog)
Girl's Affair 58 (Fat Dog)
Girls Home Alone 14 (Wildlife)
Handjobs 8 (Wildlife)
Head Over Heels 6 (Odyssey)
Heavenly Bodies (Wildlife)
Heist 1 (Legend Video)
Hot Bods And Tail Pipe 19 (Celestial)
Immature Encounters 3 (CDI Home Video)
Itty Bitty Titty Wet T-shirt Contest (Filmco Releasing)
Miss Orgasma (K-Beech Video)
Oral Adventures of Craven Moorehead 5 (Celestial)
Oral Sensations 6 (PVX)
Runaway Butts 2 (Evil Angel)
Screw My Husband Please 1 (Wildlife)
Sex Across America 6 (Fallen Angel)
Shut Up and Blow Me 26 (All Good Video)
Shut Up and Blow Me 27 (All Good Video)
Strapped 4 (Devil's Film)
Think Pink (VCA)
This Cunt's For You (Legend Video)
Try-a-teen 1 (Visual Images)
University Coeds Oral Exams 5 (Dane Productions)
Virgin Stories 15 (Dane Productions)
Wet Cotton Panties 18 (CDI Home Video)
Whack Attack 10 (Extreme Associates)
YA 22 (JM Productions)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Summer Storm movies