Stormy Daniels

Stormy Daniels
No data.
Also known as
Stormy Waters, Stormy
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Baton Rouge, LA
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
Tiara on right wrist; two on back of neck; Large tattoo covering the underside of her abdomen (Feb 2014)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Stormy Daniels movies