Stevie Shae

Stevie Shae
No data.
Also known as
Blondie Boom, Steevie Shae, Stevie Shaw
Birthday
October 23, 1992 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
San Jose, CA, USA
Years active
2011-2016 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
51kg (112 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Peace sign on right belly; wings on upper back; sleeve on left forearm; script ("Forget") on left arm; script "Never Win" on right forearm; right lower leg
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Stevie Shae movies