Steve Holmes

Steve Holmes
No data.
Also known as
Steve Homes, C. Holmes, Chris, Chris Christof, Chris Delon, Chris Long, Christian, Christian Christoph, Cristian Metz, Kai-Uwe Bergmann, Kris Cristoph, Steve, Steve Adams, Steve H., Steve Holms, Steve Home
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Sibiu, Romania
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German
Height
185cm (6 ft)
Weight
75kg (165 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
No data.
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Steve Holmes movies