Stephanie Cane

Stephanie Cane
No data.
Also known as
Stephanie Kane, Jasmine (website)
Birthday
November 11, 1986 (35 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Haifa, Israel
Years active
2007-2016 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Israeli, Jewish
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
45kg (99 lbs)
Percings
Right cheek; Navel
Tattoos
"Payne" back of neck; Flower right buttock; "karma" above inner right ankle (Feb'2010)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Stephanie Cane movies