Stella Fox

Stella Fox
No data.
Also known as
Maria Gwen, Martina, Stella, Stella Stardust
Birthday
October 4, 1986 (34 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2005-2013 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
72kg (159 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Stella Fox movies