Steffi

Steffi
No data.
Also known as
Evelyne Darr or Giuditte Leroy or uncredited, Aarabella, Pina Doll, Steffi, Claire Davis or Sarah Tresh, Alexandria, Denise Haley or Mona Monaco or Alison Style, Andrea Fejes, Andréa Fejes, Alexandra, Andrea, Andrea Boier, Andrea Feyez, Andrea X., Angel, Anita Resta or Alessia Martini, Arabella, Diana Pearl, Dina Perl, Gloria del Monte, Marina Perla, Marion, Pavla, Pina Colade, Susanne
Birthday
May 23, 1974 (47 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Hungary
Years active
1993-2002 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Hair color
Blond
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Steffi movies