Stefany

Stefany
No data.
Also known as
Jennifer or Elena or Luna or Tatyana, Candra, Sandra, Sandra B., Sandra de Marco, Sandra Di Marco, Sandra Mark, Sara Mark, Stefany, Stepanka, Stepanska, Stevanka (handymansex.nl)
Birthday
December 22, 1982 (38 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Brno, Czech Republic
Years active
2002-2013 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
60kg (132 lbs)
Percings
Tongue
Tattoos
None
2004
1 Night in China (Red Light District)
Anal Delinquents 2 (Sin City)
Anal Expedition 4 (Red Light District)
Anal POV 1 (Devil's Film)
Asswhole 1 (3rd Degree)
Babes With No Limits 1 (Pleasure Productions)
Bang Bus European Vacation 1 (Bang Productions)
Big Tit Brotha Lovers 4 (Exquisite)
Blistering Blowjobs 1 (Collateral Damage XXX)
Brotha's POV 2: In Living Color (DVSX)
Cabaret Bizarre (Harmony Films)
Cherry Bomb 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Christoph's Beautiful Girls 16 (Evil Angel)
Double Filled Cream Teens 3 (Devil's Film)
Double Indulgence 1 (Wildlife)
Euro Angels Hardball 23: Double Anal Mania (Evil Angel)
Euro Angels Hardball 24 (Evil Angel)
Euro Domination 1 (Evil Angel)
European Girls Love Brothers (West Coast Productions)
European Mail Order Brides 2 (CinemaPlay)
European Mail Order Brides 4 (CinemaPlay)
First Time Bisexuals 1 (Spring Break)
Fishnets 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Fuga dal Passato (ATV)
Gang Me Bang Me 3 (Collateral Damage XXX)
Hardcore Climax 8 (Sineplex)
Hotel Hyde (Harmony Films)
Internal Violations 2 (New Sensations)
Intrigo (H2 Video)
Jessica - Imperatrice du plaisir (Video Marc Dorcel)
Leap of Faith (Bohem Produktion)
Leg Affair 8 (H2 Video)
Market Fresh (Zero Tolerance)
Now We're Talkin' (Metro)
Probe My Ass 1 (Collateral Damage XXX)
Raw and Uncut Berlin (Red Light District)
Robbery (H2 Video)
Semen Shots 4 (Devil's Film)
Semen Sippers 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Share the Load 1 (3rd Degree)
Tierisch heiss (Videorama)
Tits and Ass 6 (Devil's Film)
Triple Stacked 4 (Sineplex)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Stefany movies