Stacy Cruz

Stacy Cruz
No data.
Also known as
Cornelia (x-art.com)
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2017-2019
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Brown
Height
177cm (5 ft 9 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Stacy Cruz movies