Sophie Lynx

Sophie Lynx
No data.
Also known as
Sophie Linx, Sophie C
Birthday
November 23, 1984 (36 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Hungary
Years active
2012-2018 (Started around 28 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Sophie Lynx movies