Sophia Sutra

Sophia Sutra
No data.
Also known as
Sophie Sutra, Sofia Sutra
Birthday
June 10, 1987 (34 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Illinois, USA
Years active
2009-2014 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
156cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Sophia Sutra movies