Sophia Leone

Sophia Leone
No data.
Also known as
Sofia Leon
Birthday
June 10, 1997 (24 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Miami, FL, USA
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Sophia Leone movies