Sophia Grace

Sophia Grace
No data.
Also known as
Belle (NVG Network)
Birthday
March 21, 1996 (25 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Hazlet, NJ, USA
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
58kg (128 lbs)
Percings
Left nostril; Navel
Tattoos
Heart on right side of lower abdomen; Inside right upper arm; Left shoulder; Circle around triangle inside left forearm; Compass on left calf; (Covered her abdomen tattoo somewhen between 2015 and 2016, transforming the Love triangle in some sort of psychedelic blossom)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Sophia Grace movies