Sofi Goldfinger

Sofi Goldfinger
No data.
Also known as
Sofi Golfinger, Sofy Goldfinger, Sophie (jacquieetmicheltv.net)
Birthday
November 24, 1994 (27 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Chelyabinsk, Russia
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Hair color
Dark Blond
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Percings
Tongue; Right nostril; Navel
Tattoos
Right side of neck; Right wrist; Red ribbon and bow on each ankle
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Sofi Goldfinger movies