Slim Poke

Slim Poke
No data.
Also known as
Darwin Slimpoke
Birthday
April 22, 1985 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
USA
Years active
2011-2019 (Started around 26 years old)
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
African American
Hair color
Black
Height
180cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
68kg (150 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Star below right eye; text above left eyebrow; multiple tattoos on both forearms; below left eye; both sides of neck; text across stomach: Cross with wings across upper chest
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Slim Poke movies