Sinnamon Love

Sinnamon Love
No data.
Also known as
Sinamon Love, Sinnamen, Sinamon, Sinemon Love, Sinnamon Love, Cinnamon Love, Sinnamone, Sinnamon, Cinnamon
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Flint, MI
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Black/Native American
Nationality
American
Height
156cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
Clithood
Tattoos
Japanese character for the word "love" on mons
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Sinnamon Love movies