Sinn Sage

Sinn Sage
No data.
Also known as
Dana DoubleDong (futanaria.com), Dinn Sage, Sage, Sin Sage, Sinn
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Arcata, CA, USA
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
Left nostril; Navel
Tattoos
"So it goes" inside left forearm; Center of upper back (below neck); X inside right ankle (year unknown)
2012
Against Her Will 2 (New Sensations)
Annabelle Lee's Lesbian Lawyers (Filly Films)
Ass Parade 36 (Bang Productions)
Belladonna: Fetish Fanatic 10 (Evil Angel)
Belladonna: No Warning 7 (Evil Angel)
Bitchcraft 9 (Evil Angel)
Buttface 2 (Evil Angel)
Cheerleaders in Bondage (Jewell Marceau)
Chemistry (Addicted 2 Girls)
Creamy Panties: Big Natural Breasts (Girl Candy Films)
Dani Daniels: Dare (Elegant Angel)
Electrosluts: The Competition (kink.com)
Equestrian Fuck-Fest (Anton)
Fetish Escape (Anastasia Pierce Productions)
Girl Train 2 (Evil Angel)
Girls Kissing Girls 11 (Mile High)
Girls Kissing Girls 9 (Mile High)
Girls Tribbing Girls: Big Round Bottoms (Pulse Distribution)
Here Cums The Bride (Filly Films)
Home Alone (SunLust Pictures)
How to Kiss a Girl (Zero Tolerance)
Lesbian Adventures: Strap-On Specialists 4 (Mile High)
Lesbian Adventures: Strap-On Specialists 5 (Mile High)
Lesbian Adventures: Wet Panties Trib 3 (Mile High)
Lesbian Analingus 1 (Mile High)
Lesbian Beauties 8: Interracial (Mile High)
Lesbian House Hunters 7 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Office Seductions 7 (Mile High)
Lesbian Riding School (Filly Films)
Lesbian Seductions 41 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Sex 5 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Sex 8 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Slumber Party 2: Lesbians in Training (AEBN)
Lesbian Sorority 2 (Mile High)
Lesbians in Charge 1 (Mile High)
Lesbians Love Strap-Ons 1 (Girl Candy Films)
Lesbians Love Strap-Ons: The Reluctant Lesbian (Girl Candy Films)
Lesbo Pool Party 1 (3rd Degree)
Molly's Life 15 (Muffia)
My Sister Celine (Mile High)
Orgasm (II) (Zero Tolerance)
Pornstar's Journey 2 (Amberchasexxx)
Sinn Sage Loves Girls (Mile High)
Sinn Sage's A-Cup Lesbians (Filly Films)
Slammin' Girls (Filly Films)
Social Media Sluts (Penthouse)
Strapped 1 (Addicted 2 Girls)
Strapped 2 (Pajama Party Entertainment)
Sub Slut Sin (Fatal Femdom Movies)
Suck My Toes (Penthouse)
Taylor Vixen's House Rules, Sorority Editon (Filly Films)
We Live Together.com 22 (Pulse Distribution)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Sinn Sage movies