Simi

Simi
No data.
Also known as
Nohealani, Nohea Lani, Yasimine Lee, Yasmine, Yasmin Lee
Birthday
June 3, 1983 (38 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Thailand
Years active
2004-2017 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Thai
Height
180cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
63kg (139 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Simi movies