Silvie Wild

Silvie Wild
No data.
Also known as
Silvi, Silvia, Silvie, Silvie Wild, Silvy, Vanda (brazzers.com), Veronica, Silvy V
Birthday
August 19, 1979 (41 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2004-2016 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
60kg (132 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Tribal on right upper arm; flower on outside of left butt cheek; right ankle
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Silvie Wild movies