Silvia Saige

Silvia Saige
No data.
Also known as
Kiera, Silvia Sage, Sylvia Sage, Sylvia Saige
Birthday
March 5, 1984 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
USA
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 31 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Cherry on right side of lower abdomen (near bikini line); Lower back
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Silvia Saige movies