Sicilia

Sicilia
No data.
Also known as
Cecilia, Sicilia Model, Marie Silvia (karupspc.com)
Birthday
December 13, 1986 (34 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Hungary
Years active
2013-2018 (Started around 27 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Hair color
Blond
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Sicilia movies