Shyla Jennings

Shyla Jennings
No data.
Also known as
Jennifer
Birthday
June 16, 1989 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Stuttgart, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Years active
2008-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, Dutch, German, Spanish
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
44kg (97 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Rose on lower pelvis; 2 stars behind right ear; Bird left ribs
2015
A Woman's Pleasure (Digital Sin)
All Of Her (Her Sweet Spot Productions)
Bare Bound Beautiful (FM Concepts)
Business of Women (Girlfriends Films)
Costume Games With Ropes And Gags (FM Concepts)
Dana Vespoli's Real Sex Diary 4 (Evil Angel)
Eat My Pretty Feet (FM Concepts)
Filthy Fashion Models (Filly Films)
Glamour Solos 4 (Girlfriends Films)
Helpless in Costumes and Ropes (FM Concepts)
Hogtied Business Beauties (FM Concepts)
Ice Ice Baby (Provocateur Pictures)
Lesbian Adventures: Strap-On Specialists 8 (Mile High)
Lesbian Couch Crashers (Filly Films)
Lesbian Love Stories 7: Rivals (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian PsychoDramas 16 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian PsychoDramas 17 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Romance (New Sensations)
Lesbian Stepsisters 3 (Mile High)
Light and Tight (AMK Empire)
Mother Lovers Society 14 (Mile High)
Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 37 (Girlfriends Films)
Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 41 (Girlfriends Films)
Naked Bondage Playthings (FM Concepts)
No Good Deed Goes Unbondaged (FM Concepts)
Our Girls 1 (Pure Play Media)
Road Queen 32 (Girlfriends Films)
Ruby Red Hot (Provocateur Pictures)
Selfies Gone Wild (Girls Gone Wild)
Sex Tape Lesbians: Watch Me Cum (Girlfriends Films)
Shytown (Provocateur Pictures)
Sisterly Love 2 (Digital Sin)
Teach Me Mommy (Girlfriends Films)
They Signed Binding Contracts (FM Concepts)
They're Bound, They're Gagged, They're Hot (FM Concepts)
Twisted Passions 14 (Girlfriends Films)
We Live Together.com 40 (Manwin Content)
We Live Together.com 41 (Manwin Content)
Willing (Provocateur Pictures)
Women Seeking Women 117 (Girlfriends Films)
Women Seeking Women 124 (Girlfriends Films)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Shyla Jennings movies