Shona River

Shona River
No data.
Also known as
Shone River
Birthday
July 10, 1992 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Hungary
Years active
2016-2018 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Hair color
Red
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Text "On ne voit bien qu'avec le cœur. L'essentiel est invisible pour les yeux" (Quote from Exupéry's The Little Prince) under left breast/side
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Shona River movies