Sheena Ryder

Sheena Ryder
No data.
Also known as
Sienna
Birthday
January 19, 1984 (38 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Los Angeles, CA, USA
Years active
2010-2019 (Started around 26 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, Puerto Rican, Greek
Hair color
Brown
Height
162cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
Cat on right shoulderblade; (Later) Inside each wrist
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Sheena Ryder movies