Shay Parker

Shay Parker
No data.
Also known as
Shae Parker
Birthday
March 23, 1993 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Arizona
Years active
2012-2015 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
Left nostril; Lower right lip; Two pins in upper chest
Tattoos
Upper back; Multiple stars on lower abdomen; Back of neck; "Hot" on left hand; Script on lower back; Right foot
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Shay Parker movies