Shay Fox

Shay Fox
No data.
Also known as
Shey Fox, Shay Foxx
Birthday
January 17, 1969 (52 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
California, USA
Years active
2010-2017 (Started around 41 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Native American
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
60kg (132 lbs)
Percings
Clit; Left nostril; Above pubes
Tattoos
Script on left wrist; Along spine; Long script on left shoulder (later); Script around right lower arm (later)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Shay Fox movies