Sharon Pink

Sharon Pink
No data.
Also known as
Anetta, Annetta, Lenka, Sharon
Birthday
April 29, 1974 (47 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2002-2016 (Started around 28 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Percings
Left nostril; navel; clithood
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Sharon Pink movies