Sharon Lee

Sharon Lee
No data.
Also known as
Sharone Lee, Sharon
Birthday
August 2, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
France
Years active
2009-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
French
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Madonna (not all films)
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Sharon Lee movies