Shalina Devine

Shalina Devine
No data.
Also known as
Shalina Divine, Chalina Devine, Naza A. (met-art), Shalina Levine
Birthday
May 17, 1986 (35 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Bucharest, Romania
Years active
2009-2019 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romanian
Hair color
Black
Height
162cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Shalina Devine movies