Sexy Susi

Sexy Susi
No data.
Also known as
Sexy-Susi, Jagoda, Magda, Magda Polack, Susanna B., Susanne, Susi, Susy
Birthday
April 12, 1972 (49 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Poland
Years active
2002-2019 (Started around 30 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Polish
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Pubic mound
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Sexy Susi movies