Serene Siren

Serene Siren
No data.
Also known as
Bella Bends, Serene (ftvgirls.com)
Birthday
May 30, 1989 (32 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
USA
Years active
2013-2019 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Serene Siren movies