Serena Blaquelord

Serena Blaquelord
No data.
Also known as
Sérena Blakelord, Zarina Guillian, Shanna Kramer, Serina, Sweet Chastity, Serena Blaquelord, Sirena, Jenn Gillian, Jen Gillian
Birthday
February 20, 1951 (70 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
No data
Years active
1973-1988 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
No data
Hair color
Blond
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Serena Blaquelord movies

Insatiable Movie Poster - Click to watch.
5:00:00
15
11