Sensual Jane

Sensual Jane
No data.
Also known as
Janelle
Birthday
July 15, 1983 (38 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Romania
Years active
2008-2018 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romanian
Hair color
Black
Height
167cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight
58kg (128 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Sensual Jane movies