Sean Michaels

Sean Michaels
No data.
Also known as
Andre Allen, Sean Micheals, Shawn Michael , André, Shawn Michaels, Sean Michael, Mike Stone
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
New York, NY
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Hair color
Bald
Height
190cm (6 ft 2 in)
Weight
98kg (216 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
No data.
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Sean Michaels movies