Scarlett Sage

Scarlett Sage
No data.
Also known as
Mindy (netvideogirls.com), Scarlet Sage, Scarlett
Birthday
June 10, 1997 (25 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Lancaster, VA, USA
Years active
2016-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, Slovenian
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
45kg (99 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Nipples
Tattoos
Bird on right shoulder
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Scarlett Sage movies