Scarlett Bloom

Scarlett Bloom
No data.
Also known as
Scarlet (FTV)
Birthday
October 24, 1998 (22 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
No data
Years active
2018-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Scarlett Bloom movies