Sasha Rose

Sasha Rose
No data.
Also known as
Clarise, Kate, Katja, Lynn, Marcel, Sacha Rose, Sasha, Kathy
Birthday
June 21, 1990 (31 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Russia
Years active
2008-2018 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Sasha Rose movies