Sasha Heart

Sasha Heart
No data.
Also known as
Sabrina Star, Sabrina Starr, Sasha, Sasha Hart, Selina
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (52 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Fort Thomas, KY, USA
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Native American
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
45kg (99 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Left nostril
Tattoos
Tribal on small of back; Two cherries right of pubes
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Sasha Heart movies