Sasha Grey

Sasha Grey
No data.
Also known as
Sasha Gray, Sascha Grey
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Sacramento, CA, USA
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English, Irish, Polish, Greek
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
2008
Addicted 4 (New Sensations)
Addicted 5 (New Sensations)
Anal Acrobats 3 (Evil Angel)
Belladonna's Evil Pink 4 (Evil Angel)
Bitchcraft 2 (Evil Angel)
Bitchcraft 4 (Evil Angel)
Black Cocks Tiny Teens 4 (Pure Play Media)
Black Power 3 (Evil Angel)
Boundaries 5 (Triangle Films)
Bree and Sasha (Adam & Eve)
Bullets and Burlesque (Adam & Eve)
Circa 82 (Vivid)
Doll House 3 (Zero Tolerance)
Dream Sessions 2 (Digital Desire)
Filth Cums First 3 (Digital Playground)
Finger Licking Good 5 (3rd Degree)
First Time Ball Busters 1 (Voodoo House)
Fishnets 8 (Zero Tolerance)
Flower's Squirt Shower 6 (Elegant Angel)
Flying Solo 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Fucking Machines.com 1 (Kink)
Girl Train 1 (Evil Angel)
Girlvana 4 (Zero Tolerance)
Grand Theft Anal 11 (Zero Tolerance)
Hairy Movie (Zero Tolerance)
House of Jordan 2 (Ninn Worx)
House Pets (Studio A Entertainment)
Jack's Teen America 22 (Digital Playground)
King Cobra (Vivid)
Kiss Attack (Adam & Eve)
Last Rose (Wicked Pictures)
Little Titties Tight Holes 3 (Demolition)
Lord Of Asses 13 (Evolution Erotica)
Massive Facials 1 (Elegant Angel)
My Evil Sluts 3 (Evil Angel)
No Swallowing Allowed 13 (Diabolic Video)
Not Bewitched XXX (Adam & Eve)
One Wild And Crazy Night (Wicked Pictures)
Performers of the Year (Elegant Angel)
Pirates II: Stagnetti's Revenge (Digital Playground)
Porn Week: Los Angeles Vacation (Shane's World)
POV Centerfolds 7 (Zero Tolerance)
Private Fetish 1: House of Sex and Domination (Private)
Private Fetish 4: Prisoners of Sodomy (Private)
Pure (Adam & Eve)
Sasha Grey's Anatomy (Vivid)
Screen Dreams 2 (Adam & Eve)
Sex Inferno (Wicked Pictures)
Shades of Romona (Adam & Eve)
Shot Glasses 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Slam It in a Young Whore (Harmony Films)
Soloerotica 10 (Ninn Worx)
Stoya: Sexy Hot (Digital Playground)
Strip Tease Then Fuck 10 (Zero Tolerance)
Swallow This 12 (Northstar Associates)
Teenage Whores 3 (Pure Play Media)
Throat Love 1 (JM Productions)
Throat: A Cautionary Tale (Vivid)
Titillating Temptations (Wicked Pictures)
Total Interactive Control of Sasha Grey (3rd Degree)
Totally Fucked 2 (3rd Degree)
Video Nasty 2: Shay Jordan (Digital Playground)
We Suck 1 (Evil Angel)
2007
18YearsOld.com 2 (JM Productions)
2 Young To Fall In Love 4 (Zero Tolerance)
A2M 10 (Anabolic Video)
All Alone 2 (3rd Degree)
Anal Acrobats 1 (Evil Angel)
Babysitters 1 (Digital Playground)
Barefoot Confidential 49 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Barefoot Confidential 50 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Before They Were Stars (Overboard Video)
Before They Were Stars 2 (Pink Visual)
Belladonna's Odd Jobs 2 (Evil Angel)
Blow Me Sandwich 11 (Zero Tolerance)
Boundaries 1 (Triangle Films)
Boundaries 2 (Triangle Films)
Boundaries 3 (Triangle Films)
Breakin' Em In Young 2 (Shane's World)
Broken (Vivid)
Busty College Coeds POV 3 (New Sensations)
Casey Parker is Boy Crazy (Shane's World)
Centerfolds Caught in Action 1 (Pink Visual)
Control 7 (Digital Playground)
Couch Candy 1 (Acid Rain)
Daddy's Little Princess 2 (Combat Zone)
Device Bondage With Sasha Grey And Bree Barrett (kink.com)
Face Fucking Inc. 1 (Evil Angel)
Feeding Frenzy 9 (Jules Jordan Video)
Filth Cums First 2 (Digital Playground)
Flower's Squirt Shower 5 (Elegant Angel)
Frat House Fuckfest 4 (Freaky Deaky)
Freaks of Cock 2 (JM Productions)
Fuck for Dollars 3 (New Sensations)
Gag Me Then Fuck Me 3 (Acid Rain)
Head Case 2 (3rd Degree)
House of Ass 7 (Evolution Erotica)
I Dig 'Em In Pigtails 3 (Acid Rain)
In Your Face 4 (Metro)
Innocence Brat (Ninn Worx)
Jack's My First Porn 8 (Digital Playground)
Meet The Fuckers 7 (Zero Tolerance)
My Dirty Angels 8 (Newport Distributing)
Naughty America: 4 Her 3 (Pure Play Media)
Naughty Bookworms 7 (Pure Play Media)
Naughty Flipside 1: Sasha Grey (Pure Play Media)
Neighbor Affair 6 (Pure Play Media)
Neighbors (Penthouse)
POV Cocksuckers 5 (Evolution Erotica)
Pussy Cats 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Razordolls (Pulse Distribution)
Sex Toy Teens 1 (Pure Play Media)
Shake It 2 (Acid Rain)
Skin Trade (Bad Seed)
Slam It in a Slut 1 (Harmony Films)
So You Think You Can Squirt 1 (Elegant Angel)
Squirt Gangbang 1 (Elegant Angel)
Stimula (Teravision)
Strap Attack 6 (Evil Angel)
Suburban Sex Party 1 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Swallow My Children (Metro)
Swallow My Squirt 5 (Elegant Angel)
Teenage Peach Fuzz 3 (Red Light District)
Teenage Whores 2 (Pure Play Media)
Throated 12 (Newport Distributing)
Tribade Sorority 1 (Triangle Films)
Twisted Passions 2 (Girlfriends Films)
Wet Food 1 (Evil Angel)
Whack Jobs 2 (Zero Tolerance)
White Chicks Gettin' Black Balled 22 (Northstar Associates)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Sasha Grey movies