Sara Stone

Sara Stone
No data.
Also known as
Sara, Sarah Stone
Birthday
August 25, 1983 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
California
Years active
2004-2018 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
2010
All Natural Nurses (Tom Byron Pictures)
Big Naturals 16 (Reality Kings)
Big Tit Oil Orgy (Zero Tolerance)
Big Tits at Work 10 (Brazzers)
Big Tits Boss 12 (Pulse Distribution)
Big Tits Round Asses 18 (Bang Productions)
Big Tits Round Asses 20 (Bang Productions)
Big Tits Tight Slits (Powersville)
Blowjob Winner 9 (Pure Play Media)
Boobaholics Anonymous 6 (Jules Jordan Video)
Breast Worship 3 (Jules Jordan Video)
Debbie Duz Dishes Again (Adam & Eve)
Extreme Naturals 2 (Reality Kings)
Fluffers 7 (Pure Play Media)
Girl Talk (Digital Playground)
Girls Kissing Girls 6 (Mile High)
Imperfect Angels 8 (Girlfriends Films)
Interns 1 (New Sensations)
Jerkoff Material 5 (Jules Jordan Video)
Kick Ass Chicks 81: Big Tit Cuties (Kick Ass Pictures)
KissMe Girl 2 (Greywood Entertainment)
KissMe Girl Explicit: Sara Stone and India Summer (Greywood Entertainment)
Legends and Starlets 2 (Mile High)
Legends and Starlets 3 (Mile High)
Lesbian Babysitters 2 (Mile High)
Lesbian Legal 7 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Seductions 33 (Girlfriends Films)
Lies (Digital Playground)
Masturbation Nation 8 (Tom Byron Pictures)
Mother Lovers Society 2 (Mile High)
My Wife's Hot Friend 5 (Pure Play Media)
Naughty Neighbors 2 (Mile High)
No Cum Dodging Allowed 11 (Jules Jordan Video)
Pin-up Girls 3 (Girlfriends Films)
Pin-up Girls 4 (Girlfriends Films)
Pin-up Girls 5 (Girlfriends Films)
Rack It Up 5 (Diabolic Video)
Real Big Tits 4 (Pure Play Media)
Stepmother 3: Trophy Wife (Mile High)
Titterific 1 (Pure Play Media)
Top Heavy Tarts 14 (Rodnievision)
Totally Unprofessional 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Whitezilla Is a Mother Fucker 2 (White Ghetto)
Women Seeking Women 59 (Girlfriends Films)
Women Seeking Women 68 (Girlfriends Films)
2009
100% Natural Wonders 7 (Lethal Hardcore)
2 Chicks Same Time 5 (Pure Play Media)
Ashlynn and Friends 8 (New Sensations)
Big Breast Nurses 2 (Mile High)
Big Natural Tits 3 (Mayhem)
Big Natural Titties 5 (Juicy Entertainment)
Big Naturals 10 (Reality Kings)
Big Tit Cream Pie 4 (Bang Productions)
Big Tit Fixation 1 (Evolution Erotica)
Bounce 2 (Vivid)
Bouncy Bouncy Biggens (Powersville)
Brunettes: The Darkside (Fusxion)
Bust Lust 1 (Harmony Films)
Busty Housewives 2 (Elegant Angel)
Cheers: A XXX Parody (New Sensations)
Crack Pack (Adam & Eve)
Cum on Me or Cum in Me (Lethal Hardcore)
Dark Meat Lovers 3 (Lethal Hardcore)
Doctor Adventures.com 6 (Brazzers)
Foot Tuggers (Juicy Entertainment)
Four Finger Club 27 (New Sensations)
Freaks of Boobs 1 (JM Productions)
Fuck My Tits 5 (Elegant Angel)
Lesbians Love Sex 4 (Juicy Entertainment)
Love Your Tits 1 (Overboard Video)
Masturbation Nation 5 (Tom Byron Pictures)
Meet the Twins 15 (Overboard Video)
Mommy Needs Money 2 (Juicy Entertainment)
My Fantasy Girls POV 3 (New Sensations)
My XXX Secretary 1 (Digital Sin)
Nature's Breast (Zero Tolerance)
Naughty Athletics 6 (Pure Play Media)
Naughty Country Girls 1 (Pure Play Media)
No Man's Land 45 (Video Team)
Nurses of Boobsville (Adam & Eve)
On the Couch (Vivid)
Real Big Tits 1 (Pure Play Media)
Real Big Tits 2 (Pure Play Media)
Real Wife Stories 5 (Brazzers)
Sadie and Friends 4 (Digital Sin)
Show Me Your Tits 2 (Exquisite)
Super Naturals 10 (New Sensations)
Tits Ahoy 9 (3rd Degree)
Whack Jobs 5 (Zero Tolerance)
2006
Age Play POV Style (Elegant Angel)
American Daydreams 2 (Pure Play Media)
Belladonna: Fetish Fanatic 3 (Evil Angel)
Big Bodacious Knockers 1 (Lethal Hardcore)
Big Breast Amateur Girls 1 (Xplor Media Group)
Big Natural Titties 1 (Juicy Entertainment)
Big Sausage Pizza 8 (CinemaPlay)
Big Tit Patrol 3 (Twisted Pink)
Big Tit Patrol 4 (Twisted Pink)
Big Titty Woman 2 (VCA)
Bitches in Training 1 (Fifth Element)
Boob Squad 11 (Bang Productions)
Boobsville's Big Natural Tits 3 (Big Top Video)
Breast Worship 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Busty College Coeds POV 1 (New Sensations)
Butter Bags 2 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Cream Pie 41 (Xplor Media Group)
Erotica XXX 11 (New Sensations)
Freshly Squeezed 2 (Crush)
Fuck My Tits 1 (Elegant Angel)
Fuck the Boss (Colossal Entertainment)
Gazongas: All Natural Edition 2 (Maximum Xposure)
Gigantic Joggies 1 (FYA Independent)
Girls of Amateur Pages 12 (CinemaPlay)
Heat Wave (Vivid)
Huge Boobs Galore 2 (Pink Visual)
Jack's Big Tit Show 2 (Digital Playground)
Lesbian In Training 1 (Prop 818)
Lesbian Training 2 (X-Cartel)
Lessons in Love (Wicked Pictures)
Luscious Lady Lumps (Vertigo)
Lux's Life (Vivid)
Meet the Twins 5 (Newport Distributing)
MILF Bonanza 2 (Metro)
My Sister's Hot Friend 3 (Pure Play Media)
Nasty Dirty Girlz (Fifth Element)
Naturally Stacked 2 (Pulse Distribution)
Naturals 1 (Adam & Eve)
Neighbor Affair 2 (Pure Play Media)
Nice Rack 13 (Anabolic Video)
North Pole 62 (Northstar Associates)
Only Handjobs 4 (Metro)
POV Fantasy 5 (New Sensations)
POV Fantasy 6 (New Sensations)
Pussyman's Decadent Divas 29 (Legend Video)
Reunion (Black Widow Productions)
Rock Hard 5 (Wildlife)
Squirt Factor (Defiance Films)
Super Naturals 3 (Digital Sin)
Sweet Cream Pies 2 (3rd Degree)
Thanks For The Mammories 1 (Juicy Entertainment)
Tittyland 2 (Sensational Video)
Tittyland 4 (Sensational Video)
U Bang 'Em (Score)
Up in the Club: New York (Astrux)
Vulvapalooza (Vertigo)
Yummy In My Tummy 2 (Adam & Eve)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Sara Stone movies