Sara Jay

Sara Jay
No data.
Also known as
Lina, Sarah J, Sarah Jay, S. Jaye
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Cincinnati, OH, USA
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
64kg (141 lbs)
Percings
Tongue
Tattoos
Oriental char back of neck; Series of designs down the spine: army tag, two oriental characters, droplet, two humanoid figures in 69, Pluto astronomical symbol, double helix; Crown right thumb; Yin-yang left ankle; Oriental character right ankle; On / Off symbol inside right wrist
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Sara Jay movies