Sandy

Sandy
No data.
Also known as
Jane May, Jana Darling, Vane Darling, Jane Darlin, Jane Kamenova, Sandy, Jannel Darling, Jana, Jane Durlink, Jane Durlmak, Linda, Jane Durling, Jana Red, Liana, Rebecca
Birthday
September 26, 1980 (41 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Klasterec Nad Ohri, Czech Republic
Years active
2001-2011 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
2004
Anal POV 2 (Devil's Film)
Ass Crackin' 4 (New Sensations)
Asswhole 1 (3rd Degree)
Backdoor Driller (Legend Video)
Belladonna's Fuck Me (Harmony Films)
Big Boobs in Prague (Metro)
Big Mouthfuls 2 (Bang Productions)
Big Natural Breasts 2 (New Sensations)
Big Natural Tits 12 (Evil Angel)
Big Tit Brotha Lovers 4 (Exquisite)
Blow Me Sandwich 4 (Zero Tolerance)
Cabaret Bizarre (Harmony Films)
Cabaret Sodom Club (Wicked Pictures)
Camel Hoe's 2 (3rd Degree)
Cum Beggars 1 (3rd Degree)
Dreaming (Northstar Associates)
Drive Thru 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Elastic Assholes 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Eredita di Don Raffe (ATV)
Euro Domination 2 (Evil Angel)
Fishnets 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Fresh Jugs 1 (Zero Tolerance)
From Prague With Passion (Passion Productions)
Hittin' Dat White Azz 4 (West Coast Productions)
Hot Letters 3 (H2 Video)
Internal Cumbustion 5 (Zero Tolerance)
Manhammer 2 (Mercenary Pictures)
Pantyhose Erotica 2 (Viv Thomas)
Photographic Mammaries 1 (Platinum X Pictures)
Pirate Fetish Machine 16: House of the She-Wolves (Private)
Pole Position 1 (Mercenary Pictures)
Pornochic 2: Katrina (Wicked Pictures)
Pornochic 5: Sandy (Wicked Pictures)
Private Reality 21: Fuck Me (Private)
Private Reality 23: Cum (Private)
Private Xtreme 12: Hot Property (Private)
Pushers 1 (Sineplex)
Pussy Worship 1 (Adam & Eve)
Sandy's Girls 1 (21 Sextury)
Tits and Ass 6 (Devil's Film)
Totally D.P. (CDI Home Video)
Truly Nice Tits 5: World Cups (DVSX)
Tug Jobs 2 (Bang Productions)
Up'r Class 1 (3rd Degree)
Victoria's Wet Secrets (Private)
Voyeur 27: Private Casting Party 5 (Evil Angel)
What Gets You Off 1 (3rd Degree)
White-Hot Nurses 4 (Hustler Video)
Wrestle With The Devil (IFG)
2003
Anal Seduction 2 (Hustler Video)
Ass Cleavage 3 (Zero Tolerance)
Black Pipe Layers 2 (Evil Angel)
Call Girls Deluxe (Wicked Pictures)
Chasing The Big Ones 17 (West Coast Productions)
Crazy Bullets (IFG)
Czech Mates (Elegant Angel)
Double Decker Sandwich 3 (Zero Tolerance)
Double Penetrated White Girls 1 (West Coast Productions)
Enigma (H2 Video)
Fatale (Sin City)
Figa del Boss (Piston)
Girl + Girl 4 (Hustler Video)
Hot Sex in St. Tropez (Wicked Pictures)
Hustler Confidential 4: Sex Tape Scandal 2 (Hustler Video)
Immortal Desire (Pure Play Media)
Inculprensive (Geo Media)
Infirmières de Charme (Video Marc Dorcel)
Katja Kassin's Fuck Me (Harmony Films)
Leg Affair 2 (H2 Video)
Lucky Bastard 1 (DVSX)
Mr. Beaver Checks In 16 (Hustler Video)
Multiple POV 2 (Red Light District)
Natural Nymphos 1 (Cherry Rain)
North Pole 42 (Northstar Associates)
Nurses Behind Bars (Erotic Angel)
Outnumbered 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Pantyhose Erotica 1 (Viv Thomas)
Pickup Babes 10 (Silverstone)
Pickup Babes 8 (Silverstone)
Pornochic 3: Cristal (Wicked Pictures)
Precious Pink 11 (Hustler Video)
Private Sports 4: Snow Sluts (Private)
Professianals 1 (Hustler Video)
Rocco: Animal Trainer 11 (Evil Angel)
Salieri Erotic Stories 1 (Mario Salieri Entertainment Group)
Semen Sippers 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Serial Fucker 3 (IFG)
Serial Fucker 5 (IFG)
Sexe And Internet (Blue One)
Sport Fucking 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Stupro con Gioia (Stars Pictures)
Voyeur 26: Torpedo Slam (Evil Angel)
When Porn Stars Play 1: More Than She Expected (Private)
Young Ripe Mellons 4 (Vouyer Media)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Sandy movies