Sandra Kalerman

Sandra Kalerman
No data.
Also known as
Joycen, Janice, Sandra Kelerman, Joysen Sloun, Jaysem, Joysen, Joysem, Jana H., Josie, Janova, Carrie, Lisen, Joyce, Britney, Sandra Kalermen, Sandra Lane, Carmen Cocks, Penny, Jana, Josje
Birthday
August 20, 1984 (36 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2004-2013 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Blond
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
49kg (108 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Sandra Kalerman movies