Sami Parker

Sami Parker
No data.
Also known as
Samantha Parker (Exotic4K / Tiny4K) ; Doli (GloryHoleSwallow) ; Star (mydirtydemo.com), Sam (BackroomCastingCouch.com)
Birthday
March 19, 1997 (24 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
Arizona
Years active
2016-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Native American
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Sami Parker movies