Samantha Bentley

Samantha Bentley
No data.
Also known as
Lady Samantha Bantley, Sam B
Birthday
October 8, 1987 (34 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
England, UK
Years active
2011-2019 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Hair color
Dark Brown
Height
162cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Tongue
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Samantha Bentley movies