Sahara Knite

Sahara Knite
No data.
Also known as
Sahara Knight, Smara Knite, Sahara, Saeeda
Birthday
February 4, 1975 (46 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Lancashire, England
Years active
2005-2018 (Started around 30 years old)
Ethnicity
Indian
Nationality
English
Hair color
Dark Brown
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
46kg (101 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Sahara Knite movies