Sabrina Sweet

Sabrina Sweet
No data.
Also known as
Anamaria, Anna Maria, Ana Maria Seitos, Sabrina, Anna Santos, Annamaria Santos, Ana Smith, Anna-Maria
Birthday
January 11, 1986 (35 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Hungary
Years active
2000-2017 (Started around 14 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Percings
Right nostril; tongue; navel
Tattoos
Tribal on right ankle; butterfly on left butt cheek
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Sabrina Sweet movies